Turnier 2010

Jugend

Tanzpaare

1.

Maike Gehrsitz

Mainfunken Aschaffenburg e.V.

418 Pkt

     

Patrick Gehrsitz

   
   

2.

Lara Quiram

Wasunger CC e.V.

406 Pkt

     

Feres Am eri

   
   

3.

Vanessa Gaedke

Alsdorfer Tänzer 2007

402 Pkt

     

Niklas Milewicz

   
           
 

Garden

1.

Rote Funken Harsewinkel

Großenritter CG Baunatal

Wasunger CC e.V.

448 Pkt

   

2.

433 Pkt

   

3.

400 Pkt

           
 

Mariechen

1.

Paulina Fölling

Rote Funken Harsewinkel

444 Pkt

   

2.

Lea Brinster

Rote Funken Harsewinkel

436 Pkt

   

3.

Evelyn Reitenbach

NG Strumpfkapp Ahoi Lauda

423 Pkt

           
 

Schautanz

1.

Rote Funken Harsewinkel

Großenritter CG Baunatal

Wasunger CC e.V.

447 Pkt

   

2.

446 Pkt

   

3.

404 Pkt

           

Junioren

Tanzpaare

1.

Madeleine Stadelmann

Mainfunken Aschaffenburg e.V.

424 Pkt

     

Danile Trabold

   
   

2.

Giovanna Deuter

Wasunger CC e.V.

403 Pkt

     

Erik Holjewilken

   
   

3.

Annalena Kaiser

Wasunger CC e.V.

401 Pkt

     

Robin Tennert

   
           
 

Garden

1.

Rote Funken Harsewinkel

Großenritter CG Baunatal

TSG im FC Ort

464 Pkt

   

2.

453 Pkt

   

3.

415 Pkt

           
 

Mariechen

1.

Raquel Escoz

Rote Funken Harsewinkel

465 Pkt

   

2.

Carmen Skrabania

Rote Funken Harsewinkel

455 Pkt

   

3.

Katrin Reinhardt

Großenritter CG Baunatal

448 Pkt

           
 

Schautanz

1.

Rote Funken Harsewinkel

Großenritter CG Baunatal

CV 1956 "Die Mollys"

462 Pkt

   

2.

461 Pkt

   

3.

417 Pkt

           

Aktive

Tanzpaare

1.

Jaqueline Hildgartner

Rote Funken Harsewinkel

456 Pkt

     

Robin Bottler

   
   

2.

Linda Nguyen

KG TSC Herkules Kassel

432 Pkt

     

Daniel Koch

   
   

3.

Melanie Möller

KG TSC Herkules Kassel

414 Pkt

     

Patrick Wunderlich

   
           
 

Garden

1.

Großenritter CG Baunatal

Große KG Silbermöwe Lübeck

TSC Bad Aachen

476 Pkt

   

2.

432 Pkt

   

3.

431 Pkt

           

Gemischte Garden

1.

KG TSC Herkules Kassel

TSV der Wetzlarer KG

Leinefelder Carneval Verein

434 Pkt

   

2.

394 Pkt

   

3.

386 Pkt

           
 

Mariechen

1.

Yvonne David

Große KG Silbermöwe Lübeck

456 Pkt

   

2.

Helena Meyer-Wilmes

Rote Funken Harsewinkel

455 Pkt

   

3.

Khanita May

DJK Oberasbach

439 Pkt

           
 

Schautanz

1.

Rote Funken Harsewinkel

TSC Bad Aachen

CV 1956 "Die Mollys"

462 Pkt

   

2.

444 Pkt

   

3.

428 Pkt



Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© Verein für Tanzsport in Kassel e.V. - Jacqueline Butzmann, Kassel