Jugend

 

 

Tanzpaare

1.

Janine Langguth

Julien Dannenberg

Opus Cultum

391 Pkt

 

2.

Tiana Hahn

Finn Meyer-Wilmes

TSG Rote Funken Harsewinkel

374 Pkt

 

3.

Scarlet-Elaine Ludwig

Kai Luca Günther

Karneval Club Braugold

341 Pkt

 

 

 

 

 

Marschtanz

1.

TSG Rote Funken Harsewinkel

 

407 Pkt

 

2.

Komitee Braunschweiger Karneval

 

380 Pkt

 

3.

TV Flerke Welver 1928

 

389 Pkt

 

 

 

 

 

Mariechen

1.

Leonie Lauer

TSV Freienseen

432 Pkt

 

2.

Magdalena Bandrowska

TSG TSV Bocholt

 

428 Pkt

 

3.

Lisa Potthoff

TSG Rote Funken Harsewinkel

421 Pkt

 

 

 

 

 

Schautanz

1.

TSG Rote Funken Harsewinkel

 

414 Pkt

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Junioren

 

 

Tanzpaare

1.

Josefine Elling

Louis Krömer

TK Rote Husaren Neuenkirchen

418 Pkt

 

2.

Emily Klaus

Pascal Fuchs

Knoblauchsländer KG Buchnesia Nürnberg

410 Pkt

 

3.

Lena-Marie Späth

Lars Roth

Mühlburger CG

40 Pkt

 

 

 

 

 

Marschtanz

1.

TSG Rote Funken Harsewinkel

 

434 Pkt

 

2.

TK Rote Husaren Neuenkirchen

 

430 Pkt

 

3.

Mühlburger CG

 

429 Pkt

 

 

 

 

 

Mariechen

1.

Linn Sophie Endema

TK Rote Husaren Neuenkirchen

472 Pkt

 

2.

Celina Federschmidt

Knoblauchsländer KG Buchnesia Nürnberg

451 Pkt

 

3.

Emilia Castaneda

Knoblauchsländer KG Buchnesia Nürnberg

440Pkt

 

 

 

 

 

Schautanz

1.

TSG Rote Funken Harsewinkel

 

429 Pkt

 

2.

3.

TK Rote Husaren Neuenkirchen

Suttroper KG

 

428 Pkt

402 Pkt

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ü 15

 

 

Tanzpaare

1.

Celina Zerfass

Lukas Thieroff

FG 1970 Stadtgarde Helmbrechts

450 Pkt

 

2.

Kirsten Orth

Oliver Weber

Mühlburger CG

437 Pkt

 

3.

Andrea Heinz

Malte Bürgermeister

KTG Die Lossesterne

SV Kaufungen 07

422 Pkt

 

 

 

 

 

Weibliche Garden

1.

TSG Rote Funken Harsewinkel

 

456 Pkt

 

2.

Pegauer Karneval Klub

 

418 Pkt

 

3.

KTG Die Lossesterne SV Kaufungen 07

 

410 Pkt

 

 

 

 

 

Gemischte Garden

1.

KG TSC Herkules Kassel

 

430 Pkt

 

2.

KTG Die Lossesterne SV Kaufungen 07

 

415 Pkt

 

3.

TG Merseburg-Meuschau

 

402 Pkt

 

 

 

 

 

Mariechen

1.

Celina Zerfass

 

FG 1970 Stadtgarde Helmbrechts

456 Pkt

 

2.

Christina Mulzer

 

TSG Weisendorf

442 Pkt

 

3.

Michelle Simbeck

 

Knoblauchsländer KG Buchnesia Nürnberg

439 Pkt

 

 

 

 

 

Schautanz

1.

TSG Rote Funken Harsewinkel

 

429 Pkt

 

2.

Wasunger CC

 

425 Pkt

 

3.

TV Flerke Welver 1928

 

417 Pkt

Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© Verein für Tanzsport in Kassel e.V. - Jacqueline Butzmann, Kassel